ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 8203049
*
nr 820 3049
WATERCOLOUR
signed, 1897, MÃ¥nsken, 26 x 41,
signerad, 1897, MÃ¥nsken, 26 x 41
Estimate:
600
Sold:
SEK 900
Auction date:
Monday April 15 2013
at 19:33:42
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
13/4 20:41:47
1
300 kr
15/4 17:25:33
2
450 kr
15/4 18:08:54
3
400 kr
15/4 19:21:32
4
700 kr
15/4 19:25:15
2
600 kr
15/4 19:25:37
2
800 kr
15/4 19:28:42
4
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller månsken vattenfärg
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Auction ends
in 9 days
12 jan at 18:32
-
6399 WATERCOLOUR
Fredrik Frisendahl (1891-1984), Sverige. Signerad,..//
Present: SEK 500
Auction ends
in 9 days
12 jan at 18:10
-
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
in 9 days
12 jan at 18:57
-
6529 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, man i eka, 10x1..//
Auction ends
in 9 days
12 jan at 19:13
-
6570 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Hjelmarsnäs gård, outer dimen..//
Auction ends
in 9 days
12 jan at 20:43
-
6382 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Signed, Themsen med Tower Bri..//
Auction ends
in 9 days
12 jan at 20:04
*
WATERCOLOUR
nr 820 3049
WATERCOLOUR
signed, 1897, MÃ¥nsken, 26 x 41,
signerad, 1897, MÃ¥nsken, 26 x 41
| Estimate: | 600 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 900 |
| Auction date: |
Monday April 15 2013 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 13/4 20:41:47 | 1 | 300 kr |
| 15/4 17:25:33 | 2 | 450 kr |
| 15/4 18:08:54 | 3 | 400 kr |
| 15/4 19:21:32 | 4 | 700 kr |
| 15/4 19:25:15 | 2 | 600 kr |
| 15/4 19:25:37 | 2 | 800 kr |
| 15/4 19:28:42 | 4 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller månsken vattenfärg
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Auction ends
in 9 days
12 jan at 18:32 -
6399 WATERCOLOUR
Fredrik Frisendahl (1891-1984), Sverige. Signerad,..//
Present: SEK 500
Auction ends
in 9 days
12 jan at 18:10 -
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
in 9 days
12 jan at 18:57
-
6529 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, man i eka, 10x1..//
Auction ends
in 9 days
12 jan at 19:13 -
6570 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Hjelmarsnäs gård, outer dimen..//
Auction ends
in 9 days
12 jan at 20:43 -
6382 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Signed, Themsen med Tower Bri..//
Auction ends
in 9 days
12 jan at 20:04



